Antonio Dontavious Edouard
Edouard, circa 2016
- Missing Since 03/26/2016
- Missing From Fort Pierce, Florida
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 01/10/1987 (36)
- Age 33 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 175 pounds
- Medical Conditions Edouard occasionally suffers from seizures.
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes. Edouard has a tattoo of a coffee cup and the words "Tea Time" on his left arm and a tattoo of the phrase "RIP My Father" on his right arm. He has been shot twice.
Details of Disappearance
Edouard was last seen near north 29th Street and Avenue F in Fort Pierce, Florida on March 26, 2016. He has never been heard from again. He was homeless at the time of his disappearance. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- St. Lucie County Department of Public Safety 772-462-8198
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 18, 2018; two pictures added.