Antonio Huang

Huang, circa 2023

  • Missing Since 09/30/2023
  • Missing From Fairburn, Georgia
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Asian
  • Date of Birth 10/10/2003 (21)
  • Age 19 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'5, 144 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Asian male. Black hair, black eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Huang was last seen in Fairburn, Georgia on September 30, 2023. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case. Union City, Georgia police are investigating.

Investigating Agency

  • Union City Police Department 770-964-1333

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 26, 2024; casefile added.