Antonio lxquiactap Perechu

lxquiactap Perechu, circa 2017

  • Missing Since 12/07/2017
  • Missing From McAllen, Texas
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Hispanic
  • Age 32 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'6, 120 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes. lxquiactap Perechu is from Guatemala.

Details of Disappearance

lxquiactap Perechu was last seen in McAllen, Texas on December 7, 2017. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Hidalgo County Sheriff's Office 953-383-8114

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 10, 2018; casefile added.