Antonio Peralta Trinidad

Peralta Trinidad, circa 2022

  • Missing Since 07/07/2022
  • Missing From Meridian, Idaho
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Hispanic
  • Age 28 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'6, 150 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Peralta Trinidad was last seen in Meridian, Idaho on June 7, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Meridian Police Department 208-846-7370

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 3, 2023; casefile added.