Antonio Zermeno
Zermeno, circa 2021
- Missing Since 11/03/2021
- Missing From San Bernardino, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 06/14/1989 (37)
- Age 32 years old
- Height and Weight 5'5, 166 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A black jacket and black jeans.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Zermeno has a tattoo of an angel on his right arm and an unspecified tattoo on his left arm. His nickname is Tony.
Details of Disappearance
Zermeno was last seen in San Bernardino, California on November 3, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- San Bernardino Police Department 909-384-5742
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 13, 2022; casefile added.