Antrana Hall

Hall, circa 2022

  • Missing Since 04/02/2022
  • Missing From Ferguson, Missouri
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 09/08/1994 (30)
  • Age 27 years old
  • Height and Weight Unknown
  • Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Black hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Hall was last seen in Ferguson, Missouri on April 2, 2022. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Missouri State Highway Patrol 573-526-6178

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 15, 2023; casefile added.