Antrana L. Hall
Hall, circa 2022
- Missing Since 04/02/2022
- Missing From Ferguson, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 09/08/1994 (31)
- Age 27 years old
- Height and Weight 5'0, 155
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Hall was last seen in Ferguson, Missouri on April 2, 2022. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Ferguson Police Department 314‐522‐3100
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 27, 2025; picture, middle initial, height and weight added.