April May Lillie
Lillie, circa 2022
- Missing Since 09/21/2022
- Missing From Missoula, Montana
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 45 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 160 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Brown hair, green eyes. Lillie may use the last names Day and/or Lenoir.
Details of Disappearance
Lillie was last seen in Missoula, Montana on September 21, 2022. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Montana Missing Persons Clearinghouse 406-444-2800
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 23, 2024; casefile added.