Archie William Nicholson
RESOLVED

Nicholson, circa 1999
-
Missing Since
11/23/1999
-
Missing From
Baltimore, Maryland
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
Black
- Age 74 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male.
Details of Disappearance
NicholsonĀ disappeared from Baltimore, Maryland on November 23, 1999. He was found deceased in 2004. Further details are unavailable.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Nicholson, circa 1999
- Missing Since 11/23/1999
- Missing From Baltimore, Maryland
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Age 74 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .