Argentina Lothario Bolden
Bolden, circa 1993
- Missing Since 02/19/1993
- Missing From Jacksonville, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 03/22/1970 (55)
- Age 22 years old
- Height and Weight 6'1, 235 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes. Bolden's nickname is Theo. He may use the name Argentina Lotharia.
Details of Disappearance
Bolden was last seen in Jacksonville, Florida on February 19, 1993. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Jacksonville Sheriff's Office 904-630-0500
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 23, 2006; casefile added.