Arlena Grace
Grace, circa 2012
- Missing Since 01/01/2012
- Missing From Detroit, Michigan
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Age 58 years old
- Height and Weight 5'2, 200 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black female. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Grace was last seen in Detroit, Michigan sometime in 2012. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Detroit Police Department 313-596-2221
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 2, 2018; casefile added.