Arnoldo Loaiza-Franco
Loaiza-Franco, circa 2018
- Missing Since 08/01/2018
- Missing From San Diego County, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 05/27/1970 (52)
- Age 48 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 140 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Loaiza-Franco was last seen in San Diego County, California on August 1, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- San Diego County Sheriff's Department 858-974-2143
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 6, 2019; casefile added.