Aron Hudson
RESOLVED

Hudson, circa 2011
-
Missing Since
01/01/2011
-
Missing From
Griffin, Georgia
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 18 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
Hudson disappeared from Griffin, Georgia in January 2011. His skeletal remains were found in Covington, Georgia in November 2011 and identified in January 2012. Authorities believe he died by suicide.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Hudson, circa 2011
- Missing Since 01/01/2011
- Missing From Griffin, Georgia
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 18 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .