Aron Joseph Graham
Graham, circa 2021
- Missing Since 06/18/2021
- Missing From Lee's Summit, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 03/28/1986 (37)
- Age 35 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 175 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, hazel eyes. Graham has a scar above his right eye and a scar on his left arm.
Details of Disappearance
Graham was last seen in Lee's Summit, Missouri on June 18, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Lee's Summit Police Department 816-969-7390
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 9, 2022; casefile added.