Ashley Ann Williams

Williams, circa 2017

  • Missing Since 09/10/2017
  • Missing From Chula Vista, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 11/14/1994 (30)
  • Age 22 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'2, 100 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Williams was last seen in Chula Vista, California on September 10, 2017. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Chula Vista Police Department 619-691-5151

Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 5, 2019; eight pictures added.