Ashley Arely Ceron
RESOLVED

Ashley, circa 2014
-
Missing Since
02/26/2014
-
Missing From
Littlerock, California
-
Classification
Endangered Runaway
- Sex Female
- Race
Hispanic
- Age 16 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female.
Details of Disappearance
Ashley, 16, ran away from her Littlerock, California home on February 26, 2014. She was found safe in May 2018.
Investigating Agency
- -
Updated 4 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 31, 2018; case resolved.
Ashley, circa 2014
- Missing Since 02/26/2014
- Missing From Littlerock, California
- Classification Endangered Runaway
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Age 16 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -