Aubrina Nicole Mack
Mack, circa 2006
- Missing Since 08/15/2006
- Missing From Montgomery, Alabama
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 03/19/1985 (40)
- Age 21 years old
- Height and Weight 5'0 - 5'3, 120 - 131 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black female. Black hair, brown eyes. Mack has pierced ears.
Details of Disappearance
Mack was last seen leaving her home in the 700 block of Central Street in Montgomery, Alabama on August 15, 2006. She told her sister she was walking over to a neighboring street. She never returned and has never been heard from again. Mack's family does not believe she would have abandoned her children. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Montgomery Police Department
- 334-241-2831
- 334-241-2651
Updated 3 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 22, 2018; details of disappearance updated.