Aunjolie Shantay Coleman
Coleman, circa 2016
- Missing Since 06/13/2016
- Missing From Fort Smith, Arkansas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 12/09/1983 (39)
- Age 32 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 275 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Coleman was last seen in Fort Smith, Arkansas on June 13, 2016. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Fort Smith Police Department 479-785-4221
Source Information
Updated 4 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 3, 2019; picture added.