Aurelio Villarreal
Villareal, circa 2014
- Missing Since 08/13/2014
- Missing From Yakima County, Washington
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 68 years old
- Height and Weight 5'0, 110 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Gray hair, green eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Villarreal was last seen in Yakima County, Washington on August 13, 2014. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in hisĀ case.
Investigating Agency
- Yakima County Sheriff's Office
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 23, 2024; casefile added.