Ayden Estrada

Ayden, circa 2019

  • Missing Since 11/21/2019
  • Missing From Bakersfield, California
  • Classification Endangered Runaway
  • Sex Male
  • Race Biracial, Hispanic, White
  • Date of Birth 11/04/2004 (20)
  • Age 15 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'5, 115 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Biracial (Caucasian/Hispanic) male. Brown hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Ayden disappeared with his sister, Madison. They were last seen in Bakersfield, California on November 21, 2019. Few details are available in their cases.

Investigating Agency

  • Kern County Sheriff's Office 661-861-3110

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 31, 2023; casefile added.