Aziz Bernard Allen
Allen, circa 2018
- Missing Since 09/09/2018
- Missing From Pasadena, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 09/18/1982 (40)
- Age 35 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 175 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A black and brown long-sleeved shirt, tan pants and a backpack.
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Allen was last seen in Pasadena, California on September 9, 2018. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Pasadena Police Department 626-744-4565
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated September 23, 2019; casefile added.