Beatriz C. Trejo
Trejo, circa 2021
- Missing Since 10/07/2021
- Missing From Florissant, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 08/16/1997 (27)
- Age 24 years old
- Height and Weight 5'0, 170 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Trejo was last seen in Florissant, Missouri on October 7, 2021. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Florissant Police Department 314‐831‐7000
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 15, 2023; casefile added.