Ben Raymond Brunsvik
RESOLVED

Brunsvik, circa 2006
-
Missing Since
01/19/2006
-
Missing From
Gustine, California
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 49 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
BrunsvikĀ disappeared from Gustine, California on January 19, 2006. In October 2009, his car was found in the Delta-Mendota Canal with his remains inside. There is no evidence of foul play, but his death remains under investigation.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Brunsvik, circa 2006
- Missing Since 01/19/2006
- Missing From Gustine, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 49 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .