Benito Cervantes
Cervantes, circa 2023
- Missing Since 06/24/2023
- Missing From Stockton, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 01/02/1964 (62)
- Age 59 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 150 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A gray shirt and gray sweatpants.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes. Cervantes has a scar on his head.
Details of Disappearance
Cervantes was last seen in Stockton, California on June 24, 2023. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Stockton Police Department 209-937-7911
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 7, 2024; casefile added.