Benjamin Corellos Anderson

Anderson, circa 2021

  • Missing Since 10/24/2021
  • Missing From Caldwell, Idaho
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Age 28 years old
  • Height and Weight 6'0, 159 pounds
  • Medical Conditions White four-wheel drive 1998 Oldsmobile 88
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Blond hair, green eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Anderson was last seen in Caldwell, Idaho on October 24, 2021. He has never been heard from again. He may be driving a white four-wheel drive 1998 Oldsmobile 88. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Caldwell Police Department 208-454-7531

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 3, 2023; casefile added.