Benjamin Franklin Jr.
RESOLVED

Franklin, circa 2011
-
Missing Since
10/01/2011
-
Missing From
Cleveland, Ohio
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
Black
- Age 54 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male.
Details of Disappearance
FranklinĀ disappeared from Cleveland, Ohio on October 1, 2011. He has been located; further details are unavailable.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Franklin, circa 2011
- Missing Since 10/01/2011
- Missing From Cleveland, Ohio
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Age 54 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .