Benjamin Richard Johnson
Johnson, circa 2017
- Missing Since 04/17/2017
- Missing From Raytown, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 04/04/1997 (28)
- Age 20 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair.
Details of Disappearance
Johnson was last seen in Raytown, Missouri on April 17, 2017. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Missouri State Highway Patrol 800-877-3452
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 7, 2022; picture added.