Benjamin Torres
Torres, circa 2022
- Missing Since 12/28/2022
- Missing From Cleveland, Ohio
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 01/04/1995 (30)
- Age 27 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Torres was last seen in Cleveland, Ohio on December 28, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Cleveland Police Department 216-348-4232
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 9, 2024; casefile added.