Benjerman Ray Valdivia
Valdivia, circa 2021
- Missing Since 01/01/2021
- Missing From San Bernardino, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 12/21/1974 (51)
- Age 46 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 200 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Valdivia may spell his first name "Benjamin" or use the last name Guerrero. His nicknames are Ben-Dog and Bennie. He had a full beard at the time of his disappearance. He has "Raider Nation" tattoos on his upper left arm and right forearm.
Details of Disappearance
Valdivia was last seen in San Bernardino, California on January 1, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available his case.
Investigating Agency
- San Bernardino Police Department 909-384-5742
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 30, 2026; casefile added.