Bennie Joe Smith II
Smith, circa 1998
- Missing Since 05/31/1998
- Missing From Calera, Alabama
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 08/21/1972 (54)
- Age 25 years old
- Height and Weight 5'5, 175 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Red hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Smith was last seen in Calera, Alabama on Sunday, May 31, 1998. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Chilton County Sheriff's Office 205-755-2511
Source Information
. .