Bertha Sieg
RESOLVED

Bertha, circa 1994
-
Missing Since
02/08/1994
-
Missing From
Duncanville, Texas
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race
Hispanic
- Age 14 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female.
Details of Disappearance
Bertha disappeared from Duncanville, Texas on February 8, 1994. In June 2016, she was found deceased. Further details are unavailable.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Bertha, circa 1994
- Missing Since 02/08/1994
- Missing From Duncanville, Texas
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Age 14 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .