Beulah Tucker

Tucker, circa 2009

  • Missing Since 10/27/2009
  • Missing From Richmond, California
  • Classification Endangered Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 10/19/1940 (85)
  • Age 69 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'6, 181 pounds
  • Medical Conditions Tucker is a dependent adult.
  • Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Gray hair, brown eyes. Tucker's ears are pierced.

Details of Disappearance

Tucker was last seen in Richmond, California on October 27, 2009. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Richmond Police Department 510-620-6675

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 27, 2010; casefile added.