Bianka Vanezza Villa

Villa, circa 2025

  • Missing Since 09/01/2025
  • Missing From Grass Valley, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race Hispanic
  • Date of Birth 03/10/1991 (35)
  • Age 34 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'4, 140 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Villa has the following tattoos, including: the word "Forgiven" above her left eyebrow, a tattoo at the corner of her left eye, a tattoo around her neck, the phrase "Stand tall refuse to fall" over her collarbone, a woman's face on the back of her right shoulder, and the name "Evalina" with flowers on her right bicep, She has a scar on her forehead and a scar under her left eye. Her ears are pierced.

Details of Disappearance

Villa was last seen in Grass Valley, California on September 1, 2025. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Grass Valley Police Department 530-265-7880

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated September 3, 2026; casefile added.