Bill Ray Hutson
Hutson, circa 2003
- Missing Since 01/16/2003
- Missing From Dallas, Texas
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 12/26/1950 (72)
- Age 52 years old
- Height and Weight 6'2, 220 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, hazel eyes. Hutson may attach the suffix "Jr." to his name. His nickname is Billy.
Details of Disappearance
Hutson was last seen scavenging through dumpsters in Dallas, Texas on January 16, 2003. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case, but he is considered endangered.
Investigating Agency
- Texas Department of Public Safety 800-346-3243
Source Information
. .