Bonnie Dale Weuburn
Weuburn, circa 2015
- Missing Since 07/31/2015
- Missing From West Sacramento, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 05/23/1965 (61)
- Age 50 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 175 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A black t-shirt and dark-colored pants.
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Blonde hair, blue eyes. Weuburn wears eyeglasses. She has a tattoo of a heart on her right hand.
Details of Disappearance
Weuburn was last seen in West Sacramento, California on July 31, 2015. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- West Sacramento Police Department 916-617-4910
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 15, 2017; picture added.