Bonnie Lynn Kunkel
RESOLVED

Bonnie, circa 1994
-
Missing Since
07/27/1994
-
Missing From
Fort Bragg, California
-
Classification
Endangered Runaway
- Sex Female
- Race
White
- Age 13 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female.
Details of Disappearance
Bonnie ran away from her Fort Bragg, California home on July 27, 1994. She was found safe and reunited with her mother in August 2005.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Bonnie, circa 1994
- Missing Since 07/27/1994
- Missing From Fort Bragg, California
- Classification Endangered Runaway
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 13 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .