Bonnie Marie Kizima
Kizima, circa 2022
- Missing Since 10/17/2022
- Missing From Fargo, North Dakota
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 54 years old
- Height and Weight 5'1, 118 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Brown hair, hazel eyes. Kizima may use the last name Mohr.
Details of Disappearance
Kizima was last seen in Fargo, North Dakota on October 17, 2022. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Red River Regional Dispatch Center 701-451-7660
- Fargo Police Department 701-235-4493
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 7, 2022; casefile added.