Brad Lee Gilmartin
Gilmartin, circa 2006
- Missing Since 05/01/2006
- Missing From San Bernardino, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 07/25/1954 (72)
- Age 51 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 200 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Gilmartin was last seen in San Bernardino, California on May 1, 2006. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- San Bernardino Sheriff's Department 909-387-3690
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 15, 2007; casefile added.