Bradley Isaminger
Isaminger, circa 2020
- Missing Since 02/27/2020
- Missing From Seattle, Washington
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 02/24/1969 (56)
- Age 51 years old
- Height and Weight 5'7, 170 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Red hair, hazel eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Isaminger was last seen in Seattle, Washington on February 27, 2020. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Seattle Police Department 206-684-5426
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 3, 2021; casefile added.