Brandelle Robert Emanuelson
Emanuelson, circa 2021
- Missing Since 11/01/2021
- Missing From Atascadero, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 04/11/1986 (39)
- Age 35 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Emanuelson spells his first name "Brandel."
Details of Disappearance
Emanuelson was last seen in Atascadero, California on November 1, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Atascadero Police Department 805-461-5051
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 9, 2023; casefile added.