Brandie Michelle Wilson
Wilson, circa 2019
- Missing Since 12/02/2019
- Missing From Cleveland, Ohio
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 06/11/1994 (32)
- Age 25 years old
- Height and Weight 5'0, 180 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Brown hair, blue eyes. Wilson has scars on her face and scalp.
Details of Disappearance
Wilson was last seen in Cleveland, Ohio on December 2, 2019. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Cleveland Police Department 216-623-5262
- Cuyahoga County Sheriff's Office 216-348-4232
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 5, 2021; casefile added.