Brandon A. Trivino Vargas
Trivino Vargas, circa 2022
- Missing Since 07/04/2022
- Missing From Oakland, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 02/25/1999 (26)
- Age 23 years old
- Height and Weight 5'2, 140 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A black Puma sweater, gray sweatpants and blue shoes. Possibly carrying a black and white skull backpack.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Trivino Vargas was last seen in Oakland, California on July 4, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Oakland Police Department 510-238-3641
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 23, 2023; casefile added.