Brandon Douglas Bailey
Bailey, circa 2022
- Missing Since 12/25/2022
- Missing From Roanoke, Virginia
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 33 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 180 pounds
- Medical Conditions Bailey requires medication and may be in need of medical attention.
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Bailey was last seen in Roanoke, Virginia on December 25, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Roanoke Police Department 540-853-2212
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated January 23, 2024; casefile added.