Brayan Anacleto Domingo Dominguez
Domingo Dominguez, circa 2019; Domingo Dominguez's tattoo
- Missing Since 07/07/2019
- Missing From Immokalee, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 03/08/2001 (22)
- Age 18 years old
- Height and Weight 5'4, 140 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes. Domingo Dominguez may spell his name "Bryan." He is originally from Guatemala. He has a tattoo of a music note behind his ear; a photo of it is posted with this case summary.
Details of Disappearance
Domingo Dominguez was last seen in the 300 block of north 15th Street in Immokalee, Florida on July 7, 2019. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Collier County Sheriff's Office 239-252-9300
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 18, 2020; casefile added.