Brennan Shane Dickison
Dickison, circa 2022
- Missing Since 04/01/2022
- Missing From Baker, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 03/26/1993 (30)
- Age 29 years old
- Height and Weight 6'5, 200 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Blond hair, blue eyes. Dickison has a tattoo on his chest.
Details of Disappearance
Dickison was last seen in Baker, Florida on April 1, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Okaloosa County Sheriff's Office 850-651-7400
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 31, 2023; casefile added.