Brian Dewayne Molina

Molina, circa 2021

  • Missing Since 04/07/2021
  • Missing From Red Bluff, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 07/25/1970 (55)
  • Age 50 years old
  • Height and Weight 6'0, 220 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Blond hair, blue eyes. Molina's left ear is pierced and he has three-inch scars on the insides of both arms. He has the following tattoos: two lightning bolts on his left hand, a cross on his right hand, and a design with flames, a demon, the astrological signs for Leo and Gemini, the number 5150, three playing cards, and skulls.

Details of Disappearance

Molina was last seen in Red Bluff, California on April 7, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Red Bluff Police Department 530-527-3131

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 9, 2022; casefile added.