Brian Eugene Morgan
Morgan, circa 2022
- Missing Since 10/24/2022
- Missing From Riverside County, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 12/29/1989 (36)
- Age 32 years old
- Height and Weight 5'11, 190 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description Black shorts.
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Morgan was last seen in Riverside County, California on October 24, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Riverside County Sheriff's Office 951-245-3300
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 1, 2024; casefile added.