Brian Keith Byrum
Byrum, circa 2022
- Missing Since 03/09/2022
- Missing From Dinwiddie, Virginia
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 48 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 200 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Gray hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Byrum was last seen in Dinwiddie, Virginia on March 9, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Chesterfield County Police Department 804-748-1251
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 28, 2023; casefile added.