Brian Keith Orolin
RESOLVED

Orolin, circa 2014
-
Missing Since
11/19/2014
-
Missing From
Spring, Texas
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 42 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
OrolinĀ disappeared from Spring, Texas on November 19, 2014. The day after Christmas in 2015, his remains were found in Harris County, Texas. They were identified in February 2016. His death is under investigation.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Orolin, circa 2014
- Missing Since 11/19/2014
- Missing From Spring, Texas
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 42 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .