Brian Lee
Lee, circa 2003
- Missing Since 04/28/2003
- Missing From Queens, New York
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Asian
- Age 23 years old
- Height and Weight 6'2, 160 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Asian male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Lee was last seen on 76th Avenue in the New York City borough of Queens at 10:40 p.m. on April 28, 2003. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- New York Police Department 212-473-2042
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 5, 2006; casefile added.